ValueLights | Gold 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Valuelights Canya Pair Of Gold Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs

ValueLights | Gold 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.99
35.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Pair Of Gold Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Canya Pair of Gold IP44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£70.99

Valuelights Canya Pair Of Gold Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights With Led Bulbs Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.99

ValueLights Canya Matte Gold 2 Way Up Down Frosted Reeded Glass LED Wall Light 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pair of - Canya IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights - Gold
£43.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of - Canya IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Lights LED Bulb - Gold
£48.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Gold 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home Classic gold finish with up and down frosted reeded glass diffuser shade Wall lights that are ideal for bathrooms, or anywhere else in your home Also available in matching single wall light, or 3 way ceiling light Available as single or pair options, with or without suitable 3w LED bulbs
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk