ValueLights Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Bar Light ValueLights Brown

Valuelights Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Bar Light Brown

ValueLights Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Bar Light ValueLights Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.75

Valuelights Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Bar Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.75

ValueLights Caribou 3 Way Rustic Antler Ceiling Fitting - Size: 34.6 x 40 x 41cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Caribou Rustic Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

MiniSun | Intertwined Caribou Antler Design 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting in a Natural Rustic Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MiniSun | Intertwined Caribou Antler Design Table Lamp with a White Drum Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 4W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustic Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Light - Brown
£83.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Intertwined Caribou Antler Design Table Lamp Rustic Finish With Black Shade
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MiniSun | Intertwined Caribou Antler Design Table Lamp with a Black Drum Shade | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Bar Light ValueLights Brown

Cheapest offer

Retro style intertwined caribou antler design 3 way ceiling light fitting in a natural rustic finish. Ideal for lounges, hallways, bedrooms and other areas around the home. This light is a great focal point - the right fitting can make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Dimensions: Height: 62cmWidth: 30.5cmDepth: 30.5cmDiameter: 50cm | ValueLights Caribou Antler 3 Way Brown Ceiling Bar Light
£63.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com