ValueLights Casablanca Moroccan Style Chrome Drum Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Moroccan Style Silver Chrome Ceiling Pendant Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 300mm Shade Width

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Casablanca Moroccan Style Drum Silver Ceiling Light Pendant ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights Casablanca Moroccan Style Drum Silver Ceiling Light Pendant Silver

Unknown
£19.99

Valuelights Casablanca Moroccan Style Drum Silver Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Casablanca Moroccan Style Chrome Drum Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Let your light shine through beautiful shade with the ValueLights Casablanca Moroccan Style Chrome Drum Pendant Shade. The 'Casablanca' Moroccan-style shade in silver perforated style lamps looks beautiful in the North African Moroccan style. The light perforation creates a heady mix of light, shadow and mood. These oriental pendant lamps tend to incorporate metal elements in various colours of silver, copper, gold or bronze with intricate, beautiful swirls around the shade. The ornamental metal work suits a variety of modern and traditional homes, so there's no worry that the style won't fit. The shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£18.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)