ValueLights Charlie Green Velvet and Metallic Shade Gold Floor Lamp and Bulb - Size: 148 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

ValueLights | Charlie Gold Plated Modern Stem Floor Lamp with Green Velvet & Gold Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Used Offers from

ValueLights Charlie Green Velvet and Metallic Shade Gold Floor Lamp and Bulb - Size: 148 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Charlie Gold Plated Modern Stem Floor Lamp with Green Velvet & Gold Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£55.99
Delivery from £2.99

Valuelights Charles Gold Floor Lamp With Green Velvet & Metallic Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Charlie Gold Stem Floor Lamp with Velvet Drum with Gold Inner Shade & LED Bulb in Bottle Green ValueLights Bottle Green

3-5 working days
£56.00

ValueLights Charlie Green Velvet and Metallic Shade Gold Floor Lamp and Bulb - Size: 148 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Meet Charlie, the floor lamp that keeps things sleek, simple and stylish. With a brushed gold base and a drum shade with a metallic inner in a stylish colour, it's an easy way to add personality to your lighting. Whether you go bold or keep it neutral, Charlie fits right in with modern spaces, classic corners and everything in between. Just plug it in, pick your shade, and let it shine.
£55.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)