ValueLights | Cheltenham Brushed Chrome Clear Ribbed Glass Dome Pendant Ceiling Light with Bulb | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
Valuelights Cheltenham Brushed Chrome Ceiling Pendant Light With Ribbed Shade And Bulb
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Cheltenham Clear Ribbed Glass Dome Pendant Ceiling Light With Bulb In Silver Silver
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.99
Similar products
ValueLights | Cheltenham Brushed Gold Clear Ribbed Glass Dome Flush Ceiling Light with Bulb | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£23.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Cheltenham Brushed Gold Clear Ribbed Glass Dome Pendant Ceiling Light | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights | Cheltenham Pair of Brushed Gold Ribbed Glass Dome Spotlight Wall Lights with Bulbs | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£53.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Cheltenham Brushed Gold Adjustable Wall Spotlight With Ribbed Shade
£27.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00