ValueLights | Cheltenham Pair of Matte Black Ribbed Glass Dome Spotlight Wall Lights | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Used Offers from

ValueLights | Cheltenham Pair of Matte Black Ribbed Glass Dome Spotlight Wall Lights | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
17.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Cheltenham Pair of Ribbed Glass Dome Adjustable Spotlight Wall Lights in Black ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99

Valuelights Cheltenham Pair Of Ribbed Glass Dome Adjustable Spotlight Wall Lights In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Valuelights Cheltenham Pair Of Matte Black Adjustable Wall Spotlights With Ribbed Shade

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Cheltenham Pair of Matte Black Ribbed Glass Dome Spotlight Wall Lights | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

MEASUREMENTS - Width 13.5cm x Height 25cm x Depth 13.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk