ValueLights | Gold Metal Curved Stem Wall Light with Amber Ribbed Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Valuelights Chessy Pair Of Ribbed Glass Globe Shade Gold Stem Wall Lights & Led Bulbs Gold

ValueLights | Gold Metal Curved Stem Wall Light with Amber Ribbed Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
23.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Chessy Pair of Ribbed Glass Globe Shade Gold Stem Wall Lights & LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.99

Valuelights Chessy Pair Of Ribbed Glass Globe Shade Gold Stem Wall Lights & Led Bulbs Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.99

ValueLights Chessy 2 Pack Ribbed Globe Shade Gold Stem LED Wall Light - Size: 20 x 14 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Chessy Pair Of - Gold Metal Curved Wall Light With Amber Ribbed Glass Globe Shade - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chessy Pair of Ribbed Glass Globe Shade Gold Stem Wall Lights - Gold
£42.74
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chessy Pair of Ribbed Glass Globe Shade Gold Stem Wall Lights LED Bulbs - Gold
£45.23
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Gold Metal Curved Stem Wall Light with Amber Ribbed Glass Globe Shade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

WALL LIGHTS - A perfect pair of brushed gold swan neck hard wired wall lights with ribbed amber glass globe shade. BRUSHED FINISH - A pair of beautiful amber glass ribbed globe shades on brushed gold, curved necks. An art deco touch with modern day lighting technology. FIND YOUR STYLE - Add an elegant glow to any room. Bring together the gold finishes in your living room, hallway or bedroom with a soft, ribbed glass touch, yellow glow and art deco nod. The pair is perfect for either side of a bed in place of bedside lamps. BULB INCLUDED - 1x 6W LED G9 light bulb is supplied with 3000K colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk