Valuelights Chessy Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Chessy Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Lamp Shade In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.99

ValueLights | Amber Tinted Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 25cm Shade Width

In stock
£31.44
Free Delivery
Valuelights Chessy Ribbed Glass Globe Easy Fit Lamp Shade (D)25Cm

Cheapest offer

The chessy ribbed glass easy fit pendant ceiling shade is an understated focal point to any room that brings in just a touch of art deco glamour without feeling like an artifact of the time. It's an elegant glass globe shade in a warm yellow with ribbed details. An easy fit shade to transform and refresh any space with ease. Ribbed glass globe easy fit pendant ceiling shade in amber, fits any standard ceiling pendant light. Beautiful amber glass ribbed globe shades and brushed gold finish, a touch of art deco glamour for a modern home. Add an elegant focal point to any room. Bring together the theme of your living room, kitchen or bedroom with a soft, warm touch and art deco nod. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)