MiniSun | Modern Rattan Basket Ceiling Light Shade in a Natural Wicker Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

ValueLights Chianti Natural Rattan Wicker Pendant Light Shade - Size: 32 x 23 x 22cm - Brown - Wilko

MiniSun | Modern Rattan Basket Ceiling Light Shade in a Natural Wicker Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Natural Wicker Ceiling Light Shade Pendant Lampshade Easy Fit Scandi Boho Rattan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valuelights Chianti Natural Wicker Rattan Modern Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)21Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Brown Ceiling Pendant Shade Brown

Unknown
£19.99
MiniSun | Modern Rattan Basket Ceiling Light Shade in a Natural Wicker Finish | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 21cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Rattan Basket Ceiling Light Shade in a Natural Wicker Finish. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. EASY FIT - Perfect for lounges, hallways, bedrooms, and other living areas, this fixture easily fits to your existing ceiling light socket with no electrical installation required. It offers a simple and stylish lighting solution to enhance any space. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 21cm x Height 32cm x Depth 21cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk