ValueLights | Chrome 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Frosted Ribbed Lampshades | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amaia Polished Chrome Ip44 2 Way Frosted Ribbed Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Amaia Chrome 2 Way Frosted Glass IP44 Wall Light with Bulbs in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£43.99

Valuelights Amaia Chrome 2 Way Frosted Glass Ip44 Wall Light With Bulbs In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£43.99

Similar products

Valuelights Beata Integrated Led 2 Way Floor Lamp In Silver Silver
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights | Plug in Antique Brushed Chrome Wall Lights with Blue Pleated Fabric Tapered Lampshade | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2
£33.99
17.0 GBP/1.0 Number of Items
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Chrome 2 Way Wall Light Fitting with Frosted Ribbed Lampshades | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home Modern chrome finish with 2 way bulbs and frosted ribbed glass diffuser shade Wall lights that are ideal for bathrooms, or anywhere else in your home Also available as single wall lights, ceiling lights, and in matt black or gold finishes Available as single or pair options, with or without suitable 3w LED bulbs
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk