ValueLights | Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Alissa Polished Chrome Ip44 4 Way Clear Glass Integrated Led Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Alissa Ip44 Rated Bathroom 4 Way Glass Integrated Led Flush Ceiling Light In Silver Silver

Unknown
£42.00
ValueLights | Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light with Clear Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home Ceiling light with four way bulbs in modern square design Available in a choice of matt black finish with smoked glass, chrome finish with clear glass, or matt gold with clear glass Suitable for bathrooms, or any other room such as hallways, with a great low profile Includes integrated LED lighting, so ready to use
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk