MiniSun | Pack of 20 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

ValueLights Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 20 Pack - Silver - Wilko

MiniSun | Pack of 20 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 20 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Fir Ceiling Light Fitting 20 Pack With Cool White Bulbs In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.99
MiniSun | Pack of 20 Modern Fir Polished Chrome GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Downlights & Home Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Pack of 20 - Quality MiniSun Fire Rated Downlights. 60 Minutes Protection Against the Spread of Fire Polished Silver Chrome Finish. Terminal Box Supplied. No Transformer Required. Note: This Fire Rated Downlight is NOT Suitable for Use with I-Joists (Engineered Timber Joists), Please Check the Material of Your Joists Before Purchase MEASUREMENTS - Width 8cm x Height 8.5cm x Depth 8cm. Comes Complete with 20 x MiniSun Branded 5w LED GU10 Bulbs - 6500K Cool White Reference Number: 06716. Complies with BS EN60598, BS5250, BS476 Parts 20, 21 & 23
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk