MiniSun | Shower/Soffit Polished Chrome Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

ValueLights Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Silver - Wilko

MiniSun | Shower/Soffit Polished Chrome Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

IP65 Recessed Bathroom Ceiling Lights Downlighters Downlight Spotlights LED Bulb

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Downlight Ip65 Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Cool White Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Downlight Ip65 Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Cool White Bulb In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£36.00
MiniSun | Shower/Soffit Polished Chrome Recessed Ceiling Downlights | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

LED BULBS - Enhance your bathroom with these Shower/Soffit Polished Chrome Recessed Ceiling Downlights. Offering bright, reliable illumination and a sleek, low-profile design, it’s perfect for adding both functionality and elegance to showers, soffits or recessed areas. PRACTICAL & DURABLE - Weatherproof and suitable for use in bathrooms zones 1, 2 and 3. This product features an IP65 rating, meaning it's completely dust tight and provides protection against jetted water, as well as splashing, falling or dripping water. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 9cm x Height 11.8cm x Depth 8cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk