Valuelights Civic Retro Style Matt Black Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)28.8Cm

ValueLights Civic Metro Style Matt Black Metal Retro Pendant Light Shade - Size: 12 x 28.8 x 28.8cm - Wilko

Valuelights Civic Retro Style Matt Black Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)28.8Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Civic Metro Style Black Ceiling Pendant Shade Black

Unknown
£15.00
Valuelights Civic Retro Style Matt Black Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)28.8Cm

Cheapest offer

Retro style ceiling lampshade. This modern ceiling light comes in a matt black finish, giving this classic design a contemporary twist. Ideal for the lounge, dining area, bedrooms, hallways and kitchen. Simply fits to an existing ceiling cord, so no electrician required!.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Civic Metro Blue Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Metro Silver Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Metro Black Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Metro Cream Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00