ValueLights Civic Metro Style Silver Metal Retro Pendant Light Shade - Size: 12 x 28.8 x 28.8cm - Wilko
Valuelights Civic Retro Style Silver Metal Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)28.8Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Silver Ceiling Pendant Shade Silver
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Similar products
Valuelights Civic Metro Blue Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Metro Silver Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Metro Black Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Civic Black Metro Dome 3 Drop Bar Black Diner Ceiling Pendant Light ValueLights Black One Size
£59.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Civic Metro Cream Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£30.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00