ValueLights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Yellow

Valuelights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade Yellow

ValueLights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.75

Valuelights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.75

ValueLights Civic Metro Style Mustard Metal Retro Pendant Light Shade - Size: 12 x 28.8 x 28.8cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Retro Style Gloss Mustard Metal Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 28.8cm Shade Width

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Civic Retro Style Yellow Metal Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade (D)28.8Cm

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Civic Metro Yellow Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pair of Civic Metro Cream Ceiling Pendant Shade - Cream
£23.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Civic Metro Yellow Ceiling Shade And Bulb (D)28.8Cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pair Of Retro Style Yellow Metal Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shades - Yellow
£23.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Yellow

Cheapest offer

Civic Mustard Metal Pendant Shade. A retro shade for the majority of ceiling fittings. Great for a hallway or above a dining room table. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Civic Yellow Ceiling Pendant Shade
£9.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com