Valuelights Clipper Tripod Brown Table Lamp Base Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

MiniSun | Modern Light Wood and Chrome Tripod Table Lamp with a Warm Grey/Gold Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Clipper Modern Light Wood And Chrome Tripod Table Lamp With Warm Grey Gold Drum Shade

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Clipper Tripod Brown Table Lamp Base Brown

Cheapest offer

Modern tripod design table lamp in a light wood and chrome metal finish. Complete with a warm grey fabric drum lamp shade with a gold coloured interior. This contemporary table lamp is a great way to brighten up any room in your home. Its simply yet stylish design will add a minimalist touch to your living space. Ideal for use in lounges, hallways, bedrooms and other living areas. Table lamps are brilliant as complementary lighting and are perfect to light up dull corners. | Valuelights Clipper Tripod Brown Table Lamp Base
£25.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Clipper Black Wood And Silver Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey Drum Shade
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Clipper Black Floor Lamp ValueLights Black One Size
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com