Valuelights Colonial Pair Of Industrial Style Black And Antique Brass Wall Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Pair Of Gold Indoor Wall Lanterns Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.99

MiniSun | Industrial Steampunk Style Black and Antique Brass Wall Lights with Tapered Shades | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Mains Wired

In stock
£39.98
19.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Valuelights Colonial Pair Of Industrial Style Black And Antique Brass Wall Lights

Cheapest offer

A pair of vintage and industrial style wall light fittings in a contrasting black and antique brass effect metal finish with tapered shaped light shades. These unique lights will make a real style statement and complete your living space look. Ideal for dining rooms, kitchens and other living areas.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Colonial Pair Of Industrial Style Black And Antique Brass Wall Lights
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00