ValueLights Curva Charcoal Drum Shade Chrome Arched Floor Lamp - Size: 150 x 35 x 56cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Charcoal And Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Curva Trend Floor Lamp Chrome with Charcoal & Chrome Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp with Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in Charcoal ValueLights Charcoal

3-5 working days
£57.99

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£57.99

Similar products

Valuelights 3 Way Grey Metal And Marble Curva Floor Lamp With Yellow Blue And Grey Dome Shades
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Curva Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Velvet / Gold Inner Shade And Bulb
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Curva Charcoal Drum Shade Chrome Arched Floor Lamp - Size: 150 x 35 x 56cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Curva black floor lamp is a stunning modern masterpiece with curves that catch the eye. Its tall, slender stem rises to a stylish arched top, leading to the striking lampshade. The lampshade paired with this metal arched floor lamp features either charcoal or black fabric on the outside and a shiny metallic chrome finish on the inside. The combination makes it both practical and beautiful and is perfect to illuminate any corner in modern homes.
£37.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)