Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Curva Trend Floor Lamp Chrome with Black & Chrome Inner Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp with Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£54.99

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade In Black Black

Unknown
£54.99

Similar products

Valuelights Modern Designer Style Polished Chrome Curved Stem Floor Lamp Base
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Curva Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Velvet / Gold Inner Shade
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Black And Metallic Chrome Inner Drum Lamp Shade

Cheapest offer

The Curva floor lamp is a stunning modern masterpiece with curves that catch the eye. Its tall, slender stem rises to a stylish arched top, leading to the striking lampshade. The lampshade paired with this metal arched floor lamp features either charcoal or black fabric on the outside and a shiny metallic chrome finish on the inside. The combination makes it both practical and beautiful and is perfect to illuminate any corner in modern homes.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)