ValueLights Darla 4 Way Black Frosted Globe Ceiling Light and Bulbs - Size: 24 x 49 x 49cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Darla Black 4 Way Frosted Globe Bathroom Ceiling Light and Bulbs | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Darla 4 Way Frosted Globe IP44 Rated Bathroom Ceiling Light with Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£51.99

Valuelights Darla 4 Way Frosted Globe Ip44 Rated Bathroom Ceiling Light With Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£51.99

Valuelights Darla Black 4 Way Frosted Globe Bathroom Ceiling Light And Bulbs

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Darla 4 Way Frosted Globe Bathroom Ceiling Light - Black / No
£47.39
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Darla 4 Way Frosted Globe Bathroom Ceiling Light - Navy / No
£44.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Darla 4 Way Black Frosted Globe Ceiling Light and Bulbs - Size: 24 x 49 x 49cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Darla multi-arm ceiling light features frosted glass globes and a sleek finish in matte black or navy. Its IP44 rating makes it bathroom-safe, while matching wall lights in the range help create a coordinated look. Ideal for modern interiors, Darla adds a stylish glow to any space. Whether you're lighting up a lounge, hallway, or bathroom, this bold design brings personality, practicality, and a splash of contemporary charm.
£42.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)