ValueLights Elcano Natural Woven Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade ValueLights Natural

Valuelights Elcano Natural Woven Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade Natural

ValueLights Elcano Natural Woven Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade ValueLights Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

Valuelights Elcano Natural Woven Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

ValueLights Elcano Woven Rope Ceiling Pendant Light Shade - Size: 20 x 50 x 20cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Modern Natural Tapered Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 50cm Shade Width

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Elcano Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade (D)50Cm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Valuelights Elcano Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade And Filament Bulb (D)50Cm
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Elcano Woven Rope Ceiling Light Shade And Bulb (D)50Cm
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Louis Floor Lamp with Rope Shade - Natural / No
£129.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Elcano Natural Woven Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade ValueLights Natural

Cheapest offer

Elcano brings effortless texture and sunshine-state vibes to any space, weaving warm rattan charm into a shade that instantly lifts the room. Its open, airy design lets the light dance through every strand, creating a cosy glow with a natural twist. Style Elcano over a dining table, in the bedroom or anywhere craving a little laid-back luminosity. Easy, breezy and beautifully bright. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and weve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so its E14 friendly too. | ValueLights Elcano Natural Woven Rope Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade
£24.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com