ValueLights Emmy Rechargeable LED Portable Table Lamp - Gold - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold Rechargeable Portable Table Lamp with Globe Shade, Cordless Dimmable Touch Button Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Emmy Rechargeable LED Portable Touch Table Lamp in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£29.99

Valuelights Emmy Rechargeable Led Portable Touch Table Lamp In Gold Gold

Unknown
£29.99

Valuelights Emmy Gold Rechargeable Table Lamp With Globe Shade

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Emmy Rechargeable LED Portable Table Lamp - Gold - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Our cordless gold stem table lamp makes a real statement in your personal space. With three colour settings and dimmable capabilities, this light will always give you the perfect level of luminous glow. This touch table lamp comes complete with a 1M USB charging cable. The recommended charging time for a full charge is 4 hours to get 4 hours of glow time. Whether your style is modern, or more sleek and minimalist, this lamp will fit perfectly into any room in your home.
£26.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)