Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Acrylic Jewel Droplet Chandelier Lampshades

Valuelights Enna Silver Easy Fit Moroccan Style Acrylic Jewel Droplet Drum Ceiling Light Shade (D)22Cm

Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Acrylic Jewel Droplet Chandelier Lampshades

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Silver Easy Fit Lampshade Moroccan Style Acrylic Jewel Droplet Pendant Shade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Enna Silver Easy Fit Moroccan Style Acrylic Jewel Droplet Drum Ceiling Light Shade (D)22Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Enna Silver Easy Fit Moroccan Pendant Shade With Acrylic Jewel Droplets Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Shade Acrylic Jewel Droplet Chandelier Lampshades

Cheapest offer

Brand: ValueLights / Bulb Shape Code: B22 / Pattern: All-Over / Type: Lampshade / Department: Adults / Theme: Mixed Themes / Style: Modern / Design / Finish: Enna Silver / Features: Easy Assembly / Material: Metal / Shade Shape: Round / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Enna Silver Easy Fit Moroccan Style Acrylic Jewel Droplet Drum Ceiling Light Shade And Bulb (D)22Cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00