MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED ES E27 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White

ValueLights ES/E27 Frosted Candle Bulb In Warm White ValueLights White

MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED ES E27 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights E27 4W Candle Warm White Led Bulb White

Unknown
£3.00
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED ES E27 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 3000K Warm White

Cheapest offer

LED BULBS - Brighten your home with this Thermal Plastic 4W High Power LED ES E27 Frosted Opal Candle Bulb. Perfect for any room, these bulbs provide modern reliable illumination. ENERGY-SAVING - Offering the same light output as a 40W standard bulb, this energy-efficient LED uses the latest lighting technology, providing a viable replacement for 40W candle bulbs. Save energy while enjoying bright, clear illumination in your space. BULB SPECIFICATION - 400 Lumens. 20,000 Hour Bulb Life. Colour Rating: 3000K Warm White. Please Note: This bulb is not dimmable. MEASUREMENTS - Width 3.7cm x Height 9.8cm x Depth 3.7cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Clipper Modern Light Wood & Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With White Drum Shade With 6W Led Es E27 Frosted Gls Bulb
£65.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4w LED ES E27 40w Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 4 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery