Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric Ceiling Floor Table Small Drum Lamp Shade In Black Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.25
ValueLights | Small Easy Fit Natural Linen Drum Light Shade with a Black Trim Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric With Black Trim Small Drum Light Shade (D)25Cm
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
ValueLights Eva Linen Medium Drum Shade with Black Trim - Size: 20 x 35 x 35cm - Natural - Wilko
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Eva Linen Large Drum Shade with Black Trim - Size: 25 x 45 x 45cm - Cream - Wilko
£29.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Eva Natural Linen Fabric with Black Trim Drum Light Shade and Bulb (D) 35cm | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Bulb Included
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Eva Natural Linen Fabric Ceiling Floor Table Small Drum Lamp Shade In White White
£12.00
dorothyperkins.com