Valuelights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade And Bulb In Green Green

ValueLights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp with Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade & Bulb in Green ValueLights Green

Valuelights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade And Bulb In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.25

ValueLights | Forest Green Cube Checkered Base Ceramic Table Lamp with Scallop Tapered Lampshade Bedside Light - LED Bulb Included | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Evie Forest Green Cube Checkered Base Ceramic Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade - Led Bulb Included

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade And Bulb In Green Green

Cheapest offer

The Evie table lamp strikes the perfect balance between statement design and everyday usability. Its scalloped shade creates a distinctive silhouette, while the glossy checkerboard ceramic base adds a rich pop of colour. Available in deep burgundy or soft sage green, Evie suits a variety of interiors from contemporary to eclectic. Style it as a standalone accent, or even in pairs for extra impact. Ideal for bedsides, hallways or living room corners, Evie proves that practical lighting can also be playful and design-led. | Valuelights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade And Bulb In Green
£26.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Evie Ceramic Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade In Green Green
£24.75
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade And Bulb In Burgundy Burgundy
£33.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Evie Check Cube Table Lamp With Trim Linen Scallop Lamp Shade And Bulb In Green Green
£26.25
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com