ValueLights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp in Clear ValueLights Clear 2 Pack

Valuelights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp In Clear Clear

Used Offers from

ValueLights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp in Clear ValueLights Clear 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.00

Valuelights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.00

ValueLights | Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp

In stock
£18.69
9.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack - Size: 14.5 x 8 x 54.5cm - Clear - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

2 Pack Solar Powered Fairy Light Globe Spike Outdoor Garden Path Stake LED Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights 2 Pack Solar Powered Outdoor Fairy Globe Spike Lights Garden Stake Lamp

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights 10 Bulb Festoon Multicoloured LED Garden String Light - Size: 11 x 570 x 16cm - Wilko
£22.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Valuelights Pair Of Decorative Ip44 Rated Led Festoon Clear Globe String Lights
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Festoon 10 Set Black Outdoor String Festoon Light ValueLights Black
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Festoon 30 Set Black Outdoor String Festoon Light ValueLights Black
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
IP44 Outdoor 5.7M 10 Light Black Festoon Light Warm White
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp in Clear ValueLights Clear 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your garden with this pack of 2 solar globe stake lights! These delightful lights absorb the suns energy during the day and emit a warm, inviting glow at night, thanks to the twinkling fairy lights inside the clear globes. No plugs, no wires, just solar-powered brilliance. Perfect for lining walkways, accentuating flowerbeds, or adding a touch of sparkle to your garden gatherings. Easy to use, and ready to light up your outdoor space! | ValueLights Fairy Globe Solar Powered Outdoor Spike Lights 2 Pack Garden Stake Lamp in Clear
£15.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com