Valuelights Florie Linen Green Scallop Trim Mini Lamp Shade (D)19Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Florie Mini Scallop Green Trim Shade - Size: 13 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Florie Natural Linen Tapered Scalloped Pastel Trim Mini Lamp Shade in Pale Green ValueLights Pale Green

3-5 working days
£15.00

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Tapered Scalloped Pastel Trim Mini Lamp Shade In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£15.00

Similar products

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Large Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Blue Trim (D)41Cm
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Florie Linen Green Scallop Trim Mini Lamp Shade (D)19Cm

Cheapest offer

Sugar and spice and all things nice, that's what the Florie mini linen scalloped shade is made of. Super sweet and crafted from linen and with an on-trend scalloped edge, it's perfect for wall lights in bedrooms, hallways, or any cosy corner that needs a little lift. Available in 3 pretty pastel trim colours, green, pink and blue, this mini shade brings a playful vibe to your home. As part of our popular Bobbins range, you can mix and match to your heart's content to create the look you love. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)