ValueLights | Small Natural Linen Tapered Light Shade with Green Scallop Trim for Table Lamp | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 27.5cm Shade Width

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Pastel Trim In Green Green

ValueLights | Small Natural Linen Tapered Light Shade with Green Scallop Trim for Table Lamp | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 27.5cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Florie Scallop Green Trim Small Shade - Size: 15 x 27.5 x 27.5cm - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Green Trim (D)27.5Cm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade with Scallop Pastel Trim in Green ValueLights Green

3-5 working days
£18.00

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Small Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Pastel Trim In Green Green

Unknown
£18.00

Similar products

Valuelights Florie Natural Linen Large Tapered Lamp Shade With Scallop Blue Trim (D)41Cm
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Florie Scallop Green Trim Large Shade - Size: 22 x 41 x 41cm - Cream - Wilko
£21.50
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights | Small Natural Linen Tapered Light Shade with Green Scallop Trim for Table Lamp | Lamp Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 27.5cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

SHADES - Small linen lamp shade with a scalloped edge and green trim, the perfect finishing touch for any table lamp. HOME LIGHTING - A versatile scallop edge shade in a linen fabric with a sage green trim. Perfect for any lamp base that's looking for a playful shade. HOME ESSENTIONAL - Pairs perfectly with our Birdie Bobbin lamps, but let your creativity soar. These shades will fit on any SES table lamp and are versatile enough to glow in loads of rooms. From nurseries to dining rooms. MEASUREMENTS - Width 27.5cm x Height 15cm x Depth 27.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk