ValueLights Gobie 4 Shelf Gold Metal Frame Glass LED Floor Lamp - Size: 169 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold Metal Frame Shelf Floor Lamp with Glass Panel Storage Shelves for Living Room Lounge | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Gobie Metal Frame with Glass Storage Shelf Floor Lamp with LED Bulb in Gold ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£57.99

Valuelights Gobie Metal Frame With Glass Storage Shelf Floor Lamp With Led Bulb In Gold Gold

Unknown
£57.99

Valuelights Gobie Gold Metal Frame With Glass Storage Shelf Floor Lamp With Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ValueLights Gobie 4 Shelf Black Metal Frame Glass LED Floor Lamp - Size: 169 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko
£53.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Gobie 4 Shelf Gold Metal Frame Glass LED Floor Lamp - Size: 169 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko
£53.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ValueLights Gobie 4 Shelf Gold Metal Frame Glass LED Floor Lamp - Size: 169 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring style and functionality to your space with the ValueLights Gobie 4 Shelf Gold Metal Frame Glass LED Floor Lamp. This stylish lamp boasts a sophisticated gold metal frame and clear glass shelves, offering an elegant lighting solution and a space-saving shelving unit in one. The built-in LED casts a warm, ambient glow, while the four shelves provide convenient storage for your essentials. With an energy-efficient LED bulb for immediate use, this versatile lamp combines functionality and elegance. For added peace of mind, it includes a 12-month warranty, making it a reliable choice for any home. Dimensions: H169 x W30 x D30cm.
£53.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)