ValueLights | Gold 3 Arm Free Standing Floor Lamp with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shades | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.00
23.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueLights Amelie Gold Stem 3 Way Ribbed Glass Lamp Floor Light with LED Bulbs ValueLights Gold

3-5 working days
£82.99

Valuelights Amelie Gold Stem 3 Way Ribbed Glass Lamp Floor Light With Led Bulbs Gold

Unknown
£82.99

ValueLights Amelie 3 Way Ribbed Glass Gold Stem LED Floor Lamp - Size: 155 x 36 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

Valuelights Amelie Gold Stem 3 Way Ribbed Glass Shade Floor Lamp And Bulbs

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Gold 3 Arm Free Standing Floor Lamp with Smoked Ribbed Glass Shades | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMPS - A brushed gold floor lamp base with three arms holding timeless smoked, ribbed glass shades. The perfect way to get three in one glow. BRUSHED GOLD - A brushed gold floor lamp base with three arms holding timeless smoked, ribbed glass shades. The perfect way to get three in one glow. FIND YOUR STYLE - Add a little art deco glamour to your space with the Amelie ribbed glass shade 3 way floor lamp in gold. With smoked glass shades and gold body, this ties together finishes without stealing the show. But, don't be fooled… Amelie knows how to catch an eye. Bulbs Included - 3 x 3W LED G9 light bulbs are supplied with 3000K warm white colour temperature ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£69.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk