ValueLights | Gold Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Canya Single Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
ValueLights | Gold Wall Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home Classic gold finish with frosted reeded glass diffuser shade Wall lights that are ideal for bathrooms, or anywhere else in your home Also available in matching 2 way up and down wall lights, or 3 way ceiling light Available as single or pair options, with or without suitable 3w LED bulbs
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.