MiniSun | Traditional 5 Way Flemish Style Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting in a Chrome Finish | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

ValueLights Gothica Flemish Style Chrome 5 Way Ceiling Chandelier Light - Size: 93 x 51 x 51cm - Silver - Wilko

MiniSun | Traditional 5 Way Flemish Style Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting in a Chrome Finish | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Gothica Traditional 5 Way Chrome Flemish Style Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Gothica 5 Way Silver Ceiling Light Chandelier Silver

Unknown
£51.99

Traditional Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting 5 Way Vintage Living Room Lighting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Traditional 5 Way Flemish Style Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting in a Chrome Finish | Ceiling Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

CHANDELIER - Add timeless charm to your home with this vintage-inspired Traditional 5 Way Flemish Style Ceiling Light Chandelier Fitting in a Chrome Finish. Mixing quality materials and traditional designs, our range of products are perfect for adding classic elegance to any room. VERSATILE - Perfect for lounges, dining rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, and other living areas, this versatile fixture seamlessly complements your home décor while providing essential lighting for daily activities. WARRANTY - For peace of mind, this includes a 12 month warranty to cover you and ensure you can be confident in your purchase. MEASUREMENTS - Width 51cm x Height 93cm x Depth 50cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk