MiniSun | Natural Woven Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width

ValueLights Hamilton Weave Easyfit Non Electric Pendant Shade Natural Brown

MiniSun | Natural Woven Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

ValueLights Hamilton Weave Easyfit Non Electric Pendant Shade Natural Brown

2-5 working days
£20.00

Valuelights Hamilton Natural Woven Natural Ceiling Light Shade Weave Rope Lampshade (D)35Cm

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Hamilton Natural Rope Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Brown Brown

Unknown
£22.99
MiniSun | Natural Woven Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 35cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

PENDANT LIGHT - Enhance your space with rustic charm using this Natural Woven Ceiling Light Shade. Mixing quality materials and natural designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a warm and homely feel to any room. NONE ELECTRIC SHADE - This product is a shade only and requires no electrical installation - simply fit it to your existing light socket for a quick and easy update. Please note: ceiling rose and flex are not included. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 35cm x Height 20cm x Depth 35cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs., Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: MiniSun
£16.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk