Valuelights Infinity Black Adjustable Revolving Integrated Led Table Lamp

Integrated LED Table Lamp Light Bedroom Living Room Adjustable Bedside Reading

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Infinity Black Adjustable Revolving Integrated Led Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Infinity Matte Black Revolving Integrated Led Table Lamp Black

Unknown
£45.00
Valuelights Infinity Black Adjustable Revolving Integrated Led Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

Light up your space in style with this adjustable infinity table lamp! Featuring integrated warm white LEDs that deliver 1,200 lumens, it's perfect for creating just the right mood. The adjustability means you can move the light to where you need it, whether you're reading, working, or relaxing. Sleek, modern, and energy-efficient, this lamp is all about effortless charm. Heads up: it might just steal the spotlight in your living room!.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ValueLights | Infinity Matte Black Revolving LED Floor Lamp
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Infinity Matte Double Twist Integrated Led Floor Lamp In Grey Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Infinity Matte Swirl Integrated Led Table Lamp In Grey Grey
£40.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com