ValueLights | Infinity Matte Grey Double Twist Integrated LED Table Lamp | Table Lamp, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Integrated LED Table Lamp Matt Silver Double Twist Living Room Touch Warm Light

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Infinity Matte Silver Double Twist Integrated Led Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Infinity Matte Double Twist Integrated Led Table Lamp In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.99
ValueLights | Infinity Matte Grey Double Twist Integrated LED Table Lamp | Table Lamp, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

Cheapest offer

TABLE LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Matt Grey Double Twist Table Lamp Integrated LED Touch Button Lighting. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. CREATIVE - This table lamp features a sleek double twist design, making it a striking addition to any room. It looks just as stunning when switched off, offering stylish decor even without the light, making it the perfect choice for decorative lighting. EVERY ROOM - Enhance your living room, bedroom, or dining area with its warm white light, creating a calming ambience. Our modern led lighting creates a warm and cosy atmosphere in any room. VERSATILE - Perfect for living rooms, kitchens, offices, and more to suit your specific lighting needs. ABOUT US - At ValueLights our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009, to become the go-to people for lighting - with an unbeatable range of lamps, lights, shades or bulbs - at unbeatable prices.
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights | Infinity Matte Black Revolving LED Floor Lamp
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Infinity Black Adjustable Revolving Integrated Led Table Lamp
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Infinity Matte Black Wave Remote Control Integrated Led Ceiling Fan Black
£57.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com