Valuelights Jas Silver Ceiling Light Ilver

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades

Valuelights Jas Silver Ceiling Light Ilver

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Silver Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades for Living Room Hallway Bedroom | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light with Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£43.99

Valuelights Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light With Opal White Frosted Glass Globe Shades In Silver Silver

Unknown
£43.99

4 Way Ceiling Light Fitting Gold Silver Black Living Room Lights Globe Shades

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ValueLights Jas Brushed Gold Metal LED Floor Lamp - Wilko
£89.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades - Led Bulbs Included
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Jas Brushed Gold Metal LED Table Lamp - Size: 45.5 x 34 x 16cm - Wilko
£45.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Jas 4 Way Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs - Brushed Chrome
£47.57
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Jas Silver Ceiling Light Ilver

Cheapest offer

ValueLights Jas Silver Ceiling Light 20% off selected new season home when you spend £75 or more with code 20VERYHOME. Offer ends 10th June. Place an order on selected new season lines and enter code 20VERYHOME at the checkout. This code can be used multiple times but can't be used in conjunction with any other offer codes or promotions. The Jas four arm flush ceiling light in a brushed chrome finish is the perfect choice for any modern home, with an elegant design and timeless opal globe shades. Depth: 480 MM Height: 200 MM Material Content: Metal Width: 220 MM Diameter (in cm): 48 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): 10 The Jas four arm ceiling light is the perfect modern ceiling light for any home, with a slight retro feel from the opal globe shades. The opal glass globe shades give the Jas a mid-century feel but the brushed chrome finish will make it feel at home in any modern space. A versatile piece well suited throughout the home. Perfect in kitchens, living rooms,
£39.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk