ValueLights Jas White Confetti Glass Globe Shade Gold 2 Way LED Ceiling Light with Bulb - Size: 46 x 33 x 16cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Jas Gold 2 Way Table Lamp with White Confetti Glass Globe Shades and Bulbs | Table Lamp, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Jas Gold Table Lamp with White Confetti Glass Globe Shades with Bulbs ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£37.99

Valuelights Jas Gold Table Lamp With White Confetti Glass Globe Shades With Bulbs White

Unknown
£37.99

Valuelights Jas Gold 2 Way Table Lamp With White Confetti Glass Globe Shades And Bulbs

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Jas White Confetti Glass Globe Shade Gold 2 Way LED Ceiling Light with Bulb - Size: 46 x 33 x 16cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Pump up the glam with the Jas brushed gold table lamp - a bold blend of sparkle and style! Featuring 2 dazzling confetti glass globes and a luxe brushed gold finish, this statement light brings instant wow to any room. Mix and match with the Jas or India lighting ranges for a custom look. Perfect for lounges, bedrooms or anywhere that needs a glow-up. Just add 2 G9 bulbs and let the Jas magic shine!
£33.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.