Valuelights Jodie Two Tier Sage Linen Ceiling Drum Lamp Shade (D)30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Jodie 2 Tier Sage Linen Drum Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Jodie Two Tier Sage Linen Ceiling Drum Lamp Shade | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Jodie Linen Two Tier Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade in Pale Green ValueLights Pale Green

3-5 working days
£24.99

Valuelights Jodie Linen Two Tier Easy Fit Drum Ceiling Pendant Light Lamp Shade In Pale Green Pale Green

Unknown
£24.99

Valuelights Jodie Two Tier Sage Linen Ceiling Drum Lamp Shade (D)30Cm

Cheapest offer

The Jodie 2 tier sage linen drum shade is your ceiling's new best friend! With its on-trend sage linen and dreamy layered look, Jodie brings instant charm and a splash of style to any room. And guess what? It's an easy-fit design, so no tools, no fuss. Just pop it on and you're golden. Perfect for any clean, modern space that needs a little ooh la la!? Jodie's here to light up your life literally. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)