ValueLights John Matte Black Curved LED Outdoor Wall Downlight - Size: 8 x 21.5 x 6.6cm - Wilko

ValueLights | John Curved Matte Black Downlight IP65 LED Outdoor Wall Light | Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

ValueLights John Matte Black Curved LED Outdoor Wall Downlight - Size: 8 x 21.5 x 6.6cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights John Curved Matte Black Downlight IP65 LED Outdoor Wall Light ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£19.99

Valuelights John Curved Matte Black Downlight Ip65 Led Outdoor Wall Light Black

Unknown
£19.99

Valuelights John Matte Black Curved Ip65 Integrated Led Up/down Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights John Matte Black Curved LED Outdoor Wall Downlight - Size: 8 x 21.5 x 6.6cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up outdoor spaces with a sleek curved design that casts a welcoming up-and-down glow, blending contemporary style with practical illumination for gardens and exterior walls. Finished in matte black and boasting an IP65 waterproof rating, this modern LED wall light offers consistent performance and weather resistance, making it perfect for patios, porches or pathways. With mains wiring for reliability and a powerful 680 lumens of neutral white light, it's a smart choice for adding a fresh architectural touch to your home's exterior.
£17.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)