Valuelights Jonah 3 Way Matt Black Ceiling Light Fitting With Globe Shades For Living Room Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Jonah 3 Arm Globe Ball Shade Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£44.99

Valuelights Jonah 3 Arm Globe Ball Shade Flush Ceiling Light With Led Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£44.99

ValueLights Jonah Matt Black 3 Arm Globe Ball Shade Flush LED Ceiling Light - Size: 19 x 37 x 40.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | 3 Way Matt Black Ceiling Light Fitting with Globe Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jonah 3 Way Flush Ceiling Light Fitting - Gold
£46.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Jonah 3 Way Brushed Gold Ceiling Light With Globe Shades And Bulbs
£45.04
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jonah 3 Way Flush Ceiling Light Fitting with LED Bulbs - Silver
£40.80
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Valuelights Jonah 3 Way Matt Black Ceiling Light Fitting With Globe Shades For Living Room Hallway - Led Bulbs Included

Cheapest offer

The Jonah three arm ceiling light is the perfect minimalist ceiling light for any modern home. With a slight retro feel from the opal globe shades, this design feels fresh with a simple black finish.
£40.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)