Valuelights Katniss Black Metal Industrial Tall Table Lamp Black

ValueLights Katniss Black Metal Industrial Tall Table Lamp ValueLights Black

Valuelights Katniss Black Metal Industrial Tall Table Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.00

ValueLights | Large Black Metal Bedside Table Lamp with an Oatmeal Oval Lampshade Bedroom Living Room Hallway Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Katniss Large Black Metal Bedside Table Lamp With An Oatmeal Oval Fabric Lampshade

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Metal Industrial Tall Table Lamp Base Living Room Light Oval Fabric Lampshade

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Katniss Black Metal Industrial Tall Table Lamp Black

Cheapest offer

This large table lamp in a black metal finish combines a sleek, contemporary design with industrial elements to create a striking lighting fixture. Complete with an oval lampshade in an oatmeal colour fabric finish, this lamp is sure to be a showstopper thatll brighten any room. The in-line rocker switch provides convenient control, making it easy to illuminate your space. | Valuelights Katniss Black Metal Industrial Tall Table Lamp
£33.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com