Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Table Lamp With Oval Shade In Silver Silver

ValueLights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Table Lamp With Oval Shade in Silver ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Table Lamp With Oval Shade In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.25

ValueLights | Large Silver Chrome Metal Bedside Table Lamp with a Grey Oval Lampshade Bedroom Living Room Hallway Light | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£41.64
Free Delivery

Valuelights Katniss Large Silver Chrome Metal Bedside Table Lamp With A Grey Oval Fabric Lampshade

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Table Lamp With Oval Shade In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

This large table lamp in a silver chrome metal finish combines a sleek, contemporary design with industrial elements to create a striking lighting fixture. Complete with an oval lampshade in a grey colour fabric finish, this lamp is sure to be a showstopper thatll brighten any room. The in-line rocker switch provides convenient control, making it easy to illuminate your space. Also comes in a matching Katniss Floor lamp. | Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Table Lamp With Oval Shade In Silver
£41.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Floor Lamp In Silver Silver
£75.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Table Lamp With Oval Shade In Silver Silver
£41.25
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com