ValueLights | Large Silver Chrome Metal Standing Floor Lamp with a Grey Oval Lampshade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential

Valuelights Katniss Large Silver Chrome Metal Floor Lamp With A Grey Fabric Oval Lampshade

ValueLights | Large Silver Chrome Metal Standing Floor Lamp with a Grey Oval Lampshade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Katniss Large Silver Chrome Metal Floor Lamp With A Grey Fabric Oval Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Katniss Brushed Chrome Industrial Tall Floor Lamp In Silver Silver

Unknown
£75.00
ValueLights | Large Silver Chrome Metal Standing Floor Lamp with a Grey Oval Lampshade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Large Silver Chrome Metal Standing Floor Lamp with a Grey Oval Lampshade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. OVAL LAMPSHADE - Supplied with a grey-coloured, oval fabric lampshade, this item adds a sophisticated touch to your space. The subtle grey finish offers warmth and depth, enhancing modern and classic décor alike. CONTENTS - Bulb Not Included - 1 x 60w Maximum Wattage ES E27 Edison Screw Light Bulb is Required - Not Supplied. MEASUREMENTS - Width 40cm x Height 145.5cm x Depth 23.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk