Valuelights Katy Pink And Red Wiggle Stripe Table Lamp With Scallop Shade And Bulb

ValueLights Katy Scallop Shade Pink and Red Wiggle Stripe Table Lamp with Bulb - Size: 37 x 25 x 25cm - Red and Pink - Wilko

Valuelights Katy Pink And Red Wiggle Stripe Table Lamp With Scallop Shade And Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Katy Scallop Shade Pink and Red Wiggle Stripe Table Lamp with Bulb - Size: 37 x 25 x 25cm - Red and Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Katy Red and Pink Wiggle Table Lamp with Scallop Trim Shade and Bulb | Table Lamp, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Katy Red & Pink Wiggle Table Lamp with Scallop Trim Shade & Bulb ValueLights Red

3-5 working days
£43.99

Valuelights Katy Red And Pink Wiggle Table Lamp With Scallop Trim Shade And Bulb Red

Unknown
£43.99
Valuelights Katy Pink And Red Wiggle Stripe Table Lamp With Scallop Shade And Bulb

Cheapest offer

The Katy pink and red wiggle stripe table lamp blends contemporary playfulness with functional lighting. Its bold ceramic base in pink and red stripes is paired with a scalloped pink shade trimmed in red, creating a striking silhouette that lifts any room. Ideal for eclectic, retro or modern interiors, Katy works beautifully in living rooms, bedrooms or hallways. This table lamp is a bold statement on its own or can be styled alongside softer pieces for a balanced, curated look.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Katy Pink And Red Wiggle Stripe Table Lamp With Scallop Shade
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00