ValueLights Kelsks Pair Chrome with Drops Chandelier Flush Wall Lights & Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Kelsks Pair Chrome With Drops Chandelier Flush Wall Lights And Bulbs In Silver Silver

ValueLights Kelsks Pair Chrome with Drops Chandelier Flush Wall Lights & Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.50

Valuelights Kelsks Pair Chrome With Drops Chandelier Flush Wall Lights And Bulbs In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.50

Valuelights Kelsks Pair Of Chrome And Clear Droplet Wall Lights And Bulbs

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Kelsks Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplet Chrome Wall Light with LED Bulb 2 Pack - Size: 22.5 x 25 x 12.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

ValueLights | Silver Chrome and Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplet Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pair of 2 | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kelsks Pair of Acrylic Jewel Droplets Shade Chrome Stem Wall Lights - Silver
£66.74
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kelsks Pair of Acrylic Jewel Droplets Shade Chrome Stem Wall Lights with Bulbs - Silver
£69.41
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Kelsks Pair Chrome with Drops Chandelier Flush Wall Lights & Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

Double the dazzle with this pair of Kelsks chandelier-style pendant light shades. Each one features three tiers of cascading clear acrylic jewel-effect droplets that catch and reflect the light beautifully. Finished with a sleek chrome frame, they bring instant glamour to your space. No wiring required just pop them onto your existing ceiling fittings and enjoy the sparkle. Perfect for bedrooms, lounges, dining rooms and hallways. | ValueLights Kelsks Pair Chrome with Drops Chandelier Flush Wall Lights & Bulbs in Silver
£52.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com