ValueLights Kristina 3 Way Frosted White Shade Silver Metal Flush LED Ceiling Light - Size: 16.5 x 44 x 44cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Traditional Silver 3 Arm Ceiling Light Fitting with White Frosted Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Kristina 3 Way Metal Flush Ceiling Light with Frosted White Shades & LED Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£27.99

Valuelights Kristina 3 Way Metal Flush Ceiling Light With Frosted White Shades And Led Bulbs In Silver Silver

Unknown
£27.99

Valuelights Kristina Silver 3 Arm Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Shades - Led Bulbs Included

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kristina 3 Way Curved Metal Flush Ceiling Light with Frosted Shades - Black
£23.75
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kristina 3 Way Curved Metal Flush Ceiling Light with Frosted Shades - Silver
£24.74
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights Kristina 3 Way Frosted White Shade Silver Metal Flush LED Ceiling Light - Size: 16.5 x 44 x 44cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Revitalise your home décor with the ValueLights Kristina 3 Way Frosted White Shade Silver Metal Flush LED Ceiling Light. This three-way ceiling light in silver colour delivers triple lighting power and a bit of shine to any space. With its three shades, this lamp provides a multi-dimensional illumination that brightens and uplifts any room décor. Designed in a flush style, this light casts a warm light that uplifts the depth of your space. Each of its three arms is adorned with white frosted shades, which diffuse the light beautifully, creating a soft and inviting glow. With its stylish silver finish and versatile flush design, it offers both aesthetic appeal and practical illumination. Plus, to keep it clean, wipe the surface gently with a dry cloth. It also includes a 12-month warranty.
£27.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)