Valuelights Lark Coral Peach Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp With Led Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Lark Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99

ValueLights | Coral Metal Table Lamp with Tapered Dome Shade Task Desk Light - LED Bulb Included | Table Lamps & Home Improvements Essential

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Lark Coral Peach Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp With Led Bulb

Cheapest offer

The Lark dome shade table lamp in coral injects a pop of colour wherever you place it. Cute, colourful and full of charm, this desk lamp is there for you whether you want to liven up your workspace, highlight your hobbies, or add vibrance to a dreary corner. Painted in a stylish coral, it can be the ideal accent in a matching colour scheme. But don’t be scared to colour clash too!.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Lark Coral Peach Metal Task Reading Compact Desk Table Lamp With Led Bulb
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Lark Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp And Led Bulb In Green Green
£24.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Lark Coral Peach Metal Task Slimline Floor Lamp
£22.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00