Valuelights Lauren Fabric Pleated Scallop Edge Tapered Lamp Shade With Led Bulb In Pale Green Pale Green
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
ValueLights | Easy Fit Sage Green Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Included LED Bulb | 250mm Shade Width
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Lauren Sage Green Fabric Pleated Scallop Edge Tapered Ceiling Floor Table Lamp Shade And Bulb (D)25Cm
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
ValueLights | Easy Fit White Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Easy Fit Lilac Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Easy Fit Sage Green Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery